rg-products
RG Gingelly Oil

Gingelly oil, also known as sesame oil or til oil, is commonly used for cooking and as a flavour enhancer. Both Indian Ayurveda and Western Medicine practitioners have recognized significant health benefits in Gingelly oil. Be it as edible oil or for your skin care needs, RG Gingelly Oil is the right choice for you. 100% pure and natural, RG Gingelly Oil is popular for its medicinal value, lip smacking taste and is a rich source of calcium, potassium and iron. The 3 Units for RG Gingelly Oil are:


rg-products
Availiable Stores:

Ambika Stores

Make an Enquiry

Name
Email
Phone
Enquiry